Our Members
AECOM, Inc.Bob Ward
Alden Research LabMizan Rashid
AlstomDebbie Mursch
American Governor Co.Roger Clarke-Johnson
Andritz HydroPatrick McGrath
Avista CorporationMichele Drake
Barnhart Crane & RiggingScott Meyer
Black and VeatchFrances Brinkman
Bonneville Power AdministrationMark Jones
C F Malm Engineers LLCC. F. Malm, P.E.
California Department of Water ResourcesTed Craddock
Canyon HydroBrett Bauer
Cardno EntrixSandra Slayton
CCJensen, Inc.C. C. Jensen
Central Oregon Irrigation DistrictSteve Johnson
Centralia City LightMicah Goo
CH2M HillJames Kapla
Chelan County PUD #1Suzanne Grassell
Christensen Associates Inc.John Christensen
Clatskanie PUDGreg Booth
Copper Valley Electric AssociationRobert Wilkinson
Copperleaf TechnologiesBoudewijn Neijens
Cordova Electric CooperativeClay Koplin
Davis Wright TremaineCraig Gannett
Douglas County PUDShane Bickford
Duncan, Weinberg, Genzer & Pembroke, P.C.Don Clarke
Eagle Creek Renewable EnergyJoseph Messana
EBCO Industries, LTD.John McNeill
EES ConsultingJohn Bakken
EmersonHerman Sanchez
Energy Trust of OregonJed Jorgensen
ERMJohn Gangemi
EWEBSuzanne Adkins
Eureka Software, Inc.Li Ochs
Falls Creek HydroDiane Moore
Farmers Irrigation DistrictJer Camarata
GEI ConsultantsGinger Gillin
GilkesDarren Wager
Golder Associates, Inc.Brian Mattax
Governor Control SystemsLeonard Spencer
Grand Coulee Project Hydroelectric AuthorityTim Culbertson
Grant County PUDChuck Berrie
Hach HydrometT. J. Sisson
Hatch USALangley Sears
HDR EngineeringStephen Spain
Historic Research AssociatesBrent Hicks
Hydro Consulting & Maintenance Services, Inc. (HCMS)Rod Graybeal
Idaho Power CompanyLewis Wardle
Instream Energy SystemsBrett Howse
Inter-Fluve, Inc.Lon Mikkelsen
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.Rolf Wielick
JHP & AssociatesJohn Zhang
JR Holeman ConsultingJim Holeman
KamaticsMaureen Leahy
Kleinschmidt AssociatesJim Wazlaw
Knight-PiesoldNorman Bishop
Lewis County PUDBob Geddes
Lilliwaup Generating CompanyWilliam Reed
Louis Berger GroupMichael Mayer
Mackay & Sposito, Inc.Derrick Smith
Mavel Americas, Inc.Bruce Sellars
Max Kuney Co.Daniel Kuney
McMillen, LLCSteve Padula
Mead & Hunt, Inc.Ken Fonnesbeck
Meridian Environmental, Inc.Joan Nichol
Middle Fork Irrigation DistrictCraig Dehart
MWH GlobalMichael Manwaring
NAESJohn Stender
National Hydropower AssociationLinda Church-Ciocci
Nicholson Construction CompanyMatt Johnson
Normandeau Associates, Inc.Tim Brush
North Unit Irrigation DistrictMike Britton
North Wasco PUDRobert Guidinger
Northwest Hydraulic Consultants Inc.Brian Hughes
Northwest Pipe Co.Scott Copeland
Okanogan County PUD No. 1Dan Boettger
Omega MorganMeghan Murphy
Owyhee Irrigation DistrictTom Zittercob
Pacific NW Regional Council of CarpentersDavid Quinn
PacifiCorpTodd Olson
Pend Oreille County PUDMark Cauchy
PennWell Hydro GroupMarla J. Barnes
Placer County Water AgencyJay L'Estrange
Portland General ElectricJohn Esler
PPL MontanaJon Jourdonnais
Precision Machine & Supply Co.Rick Charbonneau
Puget Sound Energy, Inc.Paul Wetherbee
Pullman Energy & Industrial SolutionsBob Kardoes
R&M Consultants, Inc.Andrea Story
R2 Resource Consultants, Inc.Dudley W. Reiser
Santiam Water Control DistrictBrent Stevenson
Schnabel EngineeringRobert Cannon
Seattle, City of SeattleColleen McShane
Sitka City ElectricChristopher Brewton
Slayden Construction GroupGreg Huston
Smith-Root, Inc.Patrick Cooney
SMUD (Sacramento Municipal Utility District)Scott Flake
Snohomish County PUDBrad Spangler
SOAR Tech Inc.Michael Maloney
Southeast Alaska Power AgencyTrey Acteson
1 - 100 Next
 

Membership    Contact Us

P.O. Box 2517, Clackamas, OR 97015
Phone: 503-545-9420 Fax: 866-329-6525
Email:
jan@nwhydro.org
©2013 Northwest Hydroelectric Association

Web Site Design by Eureka Software, Inc.
www.eurekasw.com